UWP Vic Godfrey Invite
UWP Vic Godfrey Invite
September 03, 2021
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Women
Women's 4K
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 164 Lindsay Cunningham Winona State 13:59.4 5:38/M FR-1
2 2 17 Katja Bauerle Wis.-Parkside 14:23.6 5:47/M FR-1
3 3 40 Kassady Learn Lewis 14:28.9 5:50/M SR-4
4 4 163 Kaylee Beyer Winona State 14:32.1 5:51/M SO-2
5 5 174 McKenna Taylor Winona State 14:35.4 5:52/M FR-1
6 6 28 Katie Scott Wis.-Parkside 14:38.0 5:53/M SR-4
7 7 104 Mikayla Fox Milwaukee 14:45.2 5:56/M SR-4
8 8 103 Emily Burns Milwaukee 14:47.0 5:57/M SO-2
9 9 109 Audrey Janik Milwaukee 14:48.0 5:57/M SR-4
10 10 111 Cailin Kinas Milwaukee 14:53.6 6:00/M FR-1
11 11 114 Megan Safranski Milwaukee 14:53.8 6:00/M SR-4
12 12 112 Erika Kisting Milwaukee 14:56.2 6:01/M SR-4
13 13 32 Arianna Amill-Ramos Lewis 14:57.3 6:01/M SR-4
14 14 37 Stephanie Jarvis Lewis 14:57.6 6:01/M SR-4
15 15 39 Anna Kozak Lewis 15:01.9 6:03/M SO-2
16 16 31 Naylah Allen Lewis 15:02.3 6:03/M FR-1
17 17 116 Maddie Wood Milwaukee 15:06.4 6:05/M SR-4
18 18 33 Josephine Bober Lewis 15:08.9 6:06/M FR-1
19 (> 7) 105 Alayna Franson Milwaukee 15:09.6 6:06/M JR-3
20 19 167 Alli Hendrickson Winona State 15:19.0 6:10/M JR-3
21 (> 7) 113 Hannah Olenchek Milwaukee 15:23.5 6:12/M FR-1
22 20 137 Jenna Fiore North Central (Ill.) 15:26.0 6:13/M SR-4
23 (> 7) 102 Aubrey Anderson Milwaukee 15:31.3 6:15/M FR-1
24 (> 7) 115 Eileen Tocco Milwaukee 15:32.0 6:15/M FR-1
25 21 29 Katherine Sim Wis.-Parkside 15:34.3 6:16/M SO-2
26 22 27 Lexy Sams Wis.-Parkside 15:38.3 6:17/M FR-1
27 23 165 Andrea Fromelt Winona State 15:39.2 6:18/M SO-2
28 (> 7) 107 Brittany Helm Milwaukee 15:40.1 6:18/M SO-2
29 24 34 Elle Erato Lewis 15:40.7 6:18/M FR-1
30 25 166 Sylvia Hanson Winona State 15:44.0 6:20/M FR-1
31 (> 7) 35 Kristen Ess Lewis 15:45.0 6:20/M FR-1
32 26 135 Julia Benes North Central (Ill.) 15:46.4 6:21/M FR-1
33 27 145 Rachael Vaccaro North Central (Ill.) 15:48.2 6:21/M SR-4
34 28 170 Nicole Kelley Winona State 15:48.4 6:22/M SO-2
35 29 18 Carolin Bothe Wis.-Parkside 15:49.4 6:22/M SR-4
36 (> 7) 49 Chloe Wannamaker Lewis 15:50.9 6:23/M FR-1
37 30 144 Olivia Trask North Central (Ill.) 15:53.1 6:23/M JR-3
38 31 136 Nicole Brandy North Central (Ill.) 15:55.6 6:24/M SO-2
39 32 141 Natalie Nestler North Central (Ill.) 15:58.5 6:26/M FR-1
40 (> 7) 171 Katie Miller Winona State 16:00.7 6:26/M JR-3
41 (> 7) 169 Rachel Hoffman Winona State 16:04.9 6:28/M SO-2
42 (> 7) 108 Madison Hughes Milwaukee 16:08.5 6:30/M SO-2
43 33 140 Magdalene Myrda North Central (Ill.) 16:13.7 6:32/M JR-3
44 (> 7) 110 Sara Jochims Milwaukee 16:13.7 6:32/M FR-1
45 (> 7) 173 Sydney Siegle Winona State 16:14.3 6:32/M SO-2
46 (> 7) 46 Dayanna Sanchez Lewis 16:14.9 6:32/M SO-2
47 (> 7) 50 Sophia Wilks Lewis 16:22.7 6:35/M JR-3
48 34 26 Ella Rondeau Wis.-Parkside 16:32.1 6:39/M FR-1
49 (> 7) 138 Alexandra Ganser North Central (Ill.) 16:33.5 6:40/M SR-4
50 35 21 Grace Mildice Wis.-Parkside 16:33.9 6:40/M FR-1
51 (> 7) 36 Karissa Heffernan Lewis 16:45.5 6:45/M FR-1
52 (> 7) 139 Hannah Kirby North Central (Ill.) 16:55.6 6:49/M JR-3
53 (> 7) 134 Lauren Belvel North Central (Ill.) 17:08.1 6:54/M SO-2
54 (> 7) 143 Paige Runkle North Central (Ill.) 17:20.3 6:59/M FR-1
55 36 81 Abigal Doak Maranatha Baptist 17:49.1 7:10/M SR-4
56 (> 7) 47 Grace Schmucker Lewis 17:59.4 7:14/M SO-2
57 (> 7) 172 Ashley Muenzenberger Winona State 18:07.6 7:18/M FR-1
58 37 84 Sierra John Maranatha Baptist 18:08.1 7:18/M SR-4
59 38 87 Lydia Neubert Maranatha Baptist 18:15.5 7:21/M SO-2
60 39 83 Abby Gilliam Maranatha Baptist 18:27.9 7:26/M FR-1
61 40 85 Katie Jean Lingle Maranatha Baptist 18:31.0 7:27/M SR-4
62 (> 7) 142 Elizabeth Radencich North Central (Ill.) 18:34.9 7:29/M SO-2
63 (> 7) 19 Sophia Martinez Wis.-Parkside 19:01.8 7:39/M SR-4
64 41 88 Kate Nutzhorn Maranatha Baptist 19:12.6 7:44/M FR-1
65 (> 7) 24 Cecilia Quevedo Wis.-Parkside 19:18.2 7:46/M SO-2
66 (< 5) 155 Alexia Sellards Rockford University 20:09.8 8:07/M FR-1
67 42 80 Ashley Brungard Maranatha Baptist 20:18.3 8:10/M FR-1
68 (< 5) 152 Victoria Folmar Rockford University 20:41.5 8:19/M FR-1
69 (< 5) 157 Abigail Wagner Rockford University 20:50.4 8:23/M SO-2
70 (< 5) 151 Nopparat Chiangtong Rockford University 22:24.9 9:01/M FR-1
71 (> 7) 91 Melissa Shetter Maranatha Baptist 22:39.2 9:07/M FR-1
72 (> 7) 86 Kaitlyn Mayer Maranatha Baptist 22:50.5 9:11/M FR-1
73 (> 7) 82 Taylor Ellis Maranatha Baptist 22:56.8 9:14/M SO-2
Team Summary Report - Women
Women's 4K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Milwaukee 45 7 8 9 10 11 12 17
Top 5 Times: 1:14:07.5
2 Winona State 52 1 4 5 19 23 25 28
Top 5 Times: 1:14:05.0
3 Lewis 61 3 13 14 15 16 18 24
Top 5 Times: 1:14:27.8
4 Wis.-Parkside 80 2 6 21 22 29 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:16:03.6
5 North Central (Ill.) 134 20 26 27 30 31 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:18:49.1
6 Maranatha Baptist 190 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.6